League Schedules - By Community

Time Home Team Field Away Team Result
6/6/2021 Print Days Schedule
4:00 PM EASC - Bryant - K2 Court 5 EASC - Schenz - K2
5:00 PM EASC - Zimmerman - K2 Court 5 EASC - Drake - K2
6:00 PM EASC - Wolfe - K2 Court 5 EASC - Kelley - K2
6/7/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Spartans - 5B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B L 18 - 54
6:00 PM EASC - Swarm - 6B Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B L 13 - 30
6:00 PM EASC - Hudson - 8/9B Court 3 EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B W 35 - 26
7:00 PM EASC - Wildcats - 5B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B L 14 - 36
7:00 PM EASC - Mamba - 6B Court 2 EASC - Bulldogs - 6B W 60 - 18
7:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Hoyt - 7B Court 3 EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B L 35 - 36
8:00 PM EASC - Raptors 8/9B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B W 39 - 28
8:00 PM EASC - Heat Dillinger - 7B Court 2 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B L 10 - 74
8:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Reinhart - 8/9B Court 3 EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B W 50 - 35
9:00 PM EASC - East Gators - 6B Court 1 EASC - Shockers - 6B L 23 - 33
9:00 PM EASC - Loveland - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B L 37 - 52
9:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B Court 3 EASC - TEAM 2027 - 7B L 48 - 56
6/8/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys W 38 - 37
6:00 PM EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A L 53 - 64
7:00 PM EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - CNE - HS - Boys W 54 - 32
7:00 PM EASC - NR - HS - Girls Court 2 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls L 8 - 61
8:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys W 60 - 44
8:00 PM EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A L 40 - 50
8:00 PM EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Colerain - HS - Girls L 17 - 36
9:00 PM EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - CNE - HS - Boys
9:00 PM EASC - Colerain - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - NR - HS - Girls
6/9/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys W 61 - 57
6:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls Court 2 EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls W 47 - 18
7:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys W 37 - 27
7:00 PM EASC - WB - HS - Girls Court 2 EASC - CCD - HS - Girls L 28 - 33
7:00 PM EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls W 37 - 33
8:00 PM EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys L 38 - 42
8:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls Court 2 EASC - CCD - HS - Girls W 46 - 41
8:00 PM EASC - WB - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls W 49 - 23
9:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys W 46 - 41
6/10/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G Court 1 EASC - Raptors - 6G L 22 - 48
6:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 5G Court 2 EASC - Broncos - 5G W 15 - 2
6:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Dauwe - 4G Court 3 EASC - Bulldogs - 4G W 26 - 8
7:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G Court 1 EASC - Next Level - 8G W 40 - 18
7:00 PM EASC - CBC - 5G Court 2 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G W 17 - 12
7:00 PM EASC - Bobcats - 4G Court 3 EASC - Buckets - 4G L 6 - 31
8:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G Court 1 EASC - Spartan Warriors - 6G W 21 - 12
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G Court 2 EASC - CBC - 7G W 22 - 12
8:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 6G Court 3 EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G W 15 - 12
9:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 1 EASC - Xcel - Dorn - 7G W 27 - 11
9:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 7G Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G L 27 - 34
9:00 PM EASC - Little Birds - 8G Court 3 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G L 32 - 38
6/13/2021 Print Days Schedule
3:00 PM EASC - Zimmerman - K2 Court 5 EASC - Schenz - K2
4:00 PM EASC - Wolfe - K2 Court 5 EASC - Drake - K2
5:00 PM EASC - Bryant - K2 Court 5 EASC - Kelley - K2
6/14/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B Court 1 EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B L 27 - 63
6:00 PM EASC - Shockers - 6B Court 2 EASC - Swarm - 6B W 27 - 25
6:00 PM EASC - Bulldogs - 6B Court 3 EASC - East Gators - 6B L 11 - 24
6:00 PM EASC - Spartans - 5B Court 5 EASC - Wildcats - 5B W 26 - 19
7:00 PM EASC - Loveland - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B W 38 - 16
7:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B Court 2 EASC - TEAM 2027 - 7B W 65 - 55
7:00 PM EASC - Mamba - 6B Court 3 EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B W 41 - 14
7:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B Court 5 EASC - Cincy Ice - 5B W 34 - 20
8:00 PM EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B L 51 - 56
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B Court 2 EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B L 34 - 48
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B Court 3 EASC - Raptors 8/9B L 18 - 51
8:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B Court 5 EASC - Young - 5B W 33 - 14
9:00 PM EASC - Cincy Crew - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Hudson - 8/9B W 47 - 28
9:00 PM EASC - Heat Dillinger - 7B Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Hoyt - 7B L 14 - 47
6/15/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys L 41 - 54
7:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Milford - HS - Girls L 23 - 36
7:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys W 51 - 33
7:00 PM EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys Court 3 EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys W 65 - 55
8:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A Court 2 EASC - CNE - HS - Boys W 1 - 0
8:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls W 32 - 19
9:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Milford - HS - Girls W 47 - 14
9:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A L 37 - 55
9:00 PM EASC - CNE - HS - Boys Court 3 EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys L 48 - 49
6/16/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - WB - HS - Girls L 27 - 37
6:00 PM EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - WB - HS - Boys W 39 - 32
6:00 PM EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls L 21 - 40
7:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - West Clermont - HS Boys-B W 71 - 40
7:00 PM EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys W 45 - 41
7:00 PM EASC - NR - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls L 15 - 31
8:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - NR - HS - Girls W 44 - 20
8:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - WB - HS - Boys W 71 - 41
8:00 PM EASC - CCD - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls W 61 - 24
9:00 PM EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - West Clermont - HS Boys-B W 77 - 40
9:00 PM EASC - WB - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - CCD - HS - Girls L 26 - 50
6/17/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Dorn - 7G Court 1 EASC - CBC - 7G W 17 - 14
6:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 5G Court 2 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G W 16 - 15
6:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G Court 3 EASC - Lady Orange - 6G L 5 - 13
7:00 PM EASC - Little Birds - 8G Court 1 EASC - Next Level - 8G L 17 - 20
7:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 5G Court 2 EASC - CBC - 5G L 12 - 15
7:00 PM EASC - Buckets - 4G Court 3 EASC - KY Storm Dauwe - 4G W 26 - 10
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G Court 1 EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G W 25 - 19
8:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 2 EASC - Lady Orange - 7G W 25 - 22
8:00 PM EASC - Bobcats - 4G Court 3 EASC - Bulldogs - 4G L 7 - 8
9:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G Court 1 EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G W 25 - 19
9:00 PM EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G Court 2 EASC - CBC - 5G
9:00 PM EASC - Spartan Warriors - 6G Court 3 EASC - Raptors - 6G L 20 - 45
6/20/2021 Print Days Schedule
4:00 PM EASC - Bryant - K2 Court 5 EASC - Wolfe - K2
5:00 PM EASC - Drake - K2 Court 5 EASC - Schenz - K2
6:00 PM EASC - Kelley - K2 Court 5 EASC - Zimmerman - K2
6/21/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B Court 1 EASC - Heat Dillinger - 7B W 44 - 17
6:00 PM EASC - Wildcats - 5B Court 2 EASC - Spartans - 5B L 17 - 41
6:00 PM EASC - McFarland - 6B Court 3 EASC - Mamba - 6B L 4 - 38
6:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 5B Court 5 EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B W 36 - 28
7:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Cincy Crew - 8/9B L 21 - 39
7:00 PM EASC - Swarm - 6B Court 2 EASC - East Gators - 6B L 16 - 32
7:00 PM EASC - Bulldogs - 6B Court 3 EASC - McFarland - 6B L 26 - 28
7:00 PM EASC - Shockers - 6B Court 5 EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B L 20 - 35
8:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B Court 1 EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B W 50 - 13
8:00 PM EASC - TEAM 2027 - 7B Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Hoyt - 7B W 58 - 29
8:00 PM EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B Court 3 EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B W 57 - 17
8:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B Court 5 EASC - Young - 5B W 65 - 12
9:00 PM EASC - Raptors 8/9B Court 1 EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B W 52 - 43
9:00 PM EASC - Hudson - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - Loveland - 8/9B L 26 - 35
9:00 PM EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B Court 3 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B W 52 - 31
6/22/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Fayetteville Girls W 46 - 13
6:00 PM EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - CNE - HS - Boys L 31 - 42
7:00 PM EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys W 30 - 29
7:00 PM EASC - CNE - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A W 40 - 36
8:00 PM EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls L 12 - 56
8:00 PM EASC - Milford - HS - Girls Court 2 EASC - Fayetteville Girls W 56 - 30
8:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A Court 3 EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys L 67 - 68
9:00 PM EASC - Milford - HS - Girls Court 2 EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls W 52 - 20
9:00 PM EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys Court 3 EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys L 47 - 59
6/23/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS Boys-B Court 2 EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys
6:00 PM EASC - Milford - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls W 51 - 32
7:00 PM EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Milford - HS - Girls L 13 - 52
7:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys
7:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls L 27 - 54
8:00 PM EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls L 9 - 53
8:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS Boys-B Court 2 EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys L 26 - 35
9:00 PM EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys L 19 - 47
6/24/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 6G Court 1 EASC - Raptors - 6G L 16 - 38
6:00 PM EASC - Broncos - 5G Court 2 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G L 4 - 18
7:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G Court 1 EASC - Little Birds - 8G L 32 - 33
7:00 PM EASC - Broncos - 5G Court 2 EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G L 3 - 13
7:00 PM EASC - Buckets - 4G Court 3 EASC - Bulldogs - 4G W 44 - 15
8:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 1 EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G L 9 - 24
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G Court 2 EASC - Lady Orange - 7G L 24 - 25
8:00 PM EASC - Spartan Warriors - 6G Court 3 EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G L 15 - 18
9:00 PM EASC - Next Level - 8G Court 1 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G L 31 - 35
9:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Dorn - 7G W 26 - 25
9:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G Court 3 EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G L 10 - 23
6/27/2021 Print Days Schedule
2:00 PM EASC - Schenz - K2 Court 5 EASC - Wolfe - K2
3:00 PM EASC - Drake - K2 Court 5 EASC - Kelley - K2
4:00 PM EASC - Zimmerman - K2 Court 5 EASC - Bryant - K2
6/28/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - TEAM 2027 - 7B Court 2 EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B L 41 - 44
6:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B Court 3 EASC - Spartans - 5B W 34 - 33
6:00 PM EASC - Young - 5B Court 4 EASC - Cincy Ice - 5B L 8 - 22
7:00 PM EASC - Mamba - 6B Court 1 EASC - Heat Dillinger - 7B W 61 - 10
7:00 PM EASC - Hudson - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - KY Storm Reinhart - 8/9B L 19 - 96
7:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B Court 3 EASC - Xcel - Hoyt - 7B W 56 - 10
7:00 PM EASC - McFarland - 6B Court 4 EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B L 12 - 39
8:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B W 38 - 17
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B Court 2 EASC - Cincy Crew - 8/9B
8:00 PM EASC - Bulldogs - 6B Court 3 EASC - Wildcats - 5B W 70 - 6
8:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B Court 4 EASC - Swarm - 6B W 45 - 27
9:00 PM EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B L 27 - 43
9:00 PM EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - Raptors 8/9B L 44 - 49
9:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Hoyt - 7B Court 3 EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B L 24 - 34
9:00 PM EASC - East Gators - 6B Court 4 EASC - McFarland - 6B W 38 - 26
6/29/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - NR - HS - Girls W 44 - 9
6:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys W 44 - 31
7:00 PM EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls W 30 - 16
7:00 PM EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - CNE - HS - Boys L 41 - 42
7:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A Court 3 EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys L 44 - 51
8:00 PM EASC - NR - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls L 27 - 40
8:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A Court 2 EASC - McNicholas - HS - Boys W 64 - 39
8:00 PM EASC - CNE - HS - Boys Court 3 EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys L 39 - 49
6/30/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - NR - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - WB - HS - Girls
6:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys
6:00 PM EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls
7:00 PM EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - WB - HS - Girls
7:00 PM EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys
7:00 PM EASC - NR - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Milford - HS - Girls
8:00 PM EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys
8:00 PM EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls
9:00 PM EASC - Milford - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls
9:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - NR - HS - Boys
7/1/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Broncos - 5G Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Dauwe - 4G L 4 - 14
6:00 PM EASC - Raptors - 6G Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G L 17 - 38
6:00 PM EASC - Bulldogs - 4G Court 3 EASC - Bobcats - 4G W 38 - 17
7:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G Court 1 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G L 15 - 37
7:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 6G Court 2 EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G W 25 - 15
7:00 PM EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G Court 3 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G
8:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Dorn - 7G Court 1 EASC - Lady Orange - 7G L 21 - 25
8:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 5G Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G L 14 - 15
8:00 PM EASC - Bobcats - 4G Court 3 EASC - KY Storm Dauwe - 4G L 5 - 19
9:00 PM EASC - Next Level - 8G Court 1 EASC - Little Birds - 8G L 17 - 35
9:00 PM EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G Court 2 EASC - Lady Orange - 6G W 15 - 10
9:00 PM EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G Court 3 EASC - Lady Orange - 5G W 14 - 10
7/5/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B Court 1 EASC - Hudson - 8/9B W 37 - 31
6:00 PM EASC - Shockers - 6B Court 2 EASC - McFarland - 6B W 42 - 16
6:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B Court 3 EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B W 47 - 26
6:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B Court 4 EASC - East Gators - 6B W 39 - 34
7:00 PM EASC - Raptors 8/9B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Reinhart - 8/9B L 33 - 55
7:00 PM EASC - Bulldogs - 6B Court 2 EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B W 33 - 31
7:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B Court 3 EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B W 43 - 20
7:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 5B Court 4 EASC - Wildcats - 5B W 41 - 14
8:00 PM EASC - Loveland - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Cincy Crew - 8/9B L 43 - 68
8:00 PM EASC - East Gators - 6B Court 2 EASC - Swarm - 6B W 35 - 20
8:00 PM EASC - Mamba - 6B Court 3 EASC - TEAM 2027 - 7B L 14 - 44
8:00 PM EASC - Spartans - 5B Court 4 EASC - Young - 5B L 21 - 22
9:00 PM EASC - Cincy Crew - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B W 46 - 34
9:00 PM EASC - Loveland - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B L 31 - 47
9:00 PM EASC - Heat Dillinger - 7B Court 3 EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B L 8 - 36
7/8/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G Court 1 EASC - Next Level - 8G L 19 - 24
6:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G Court 2 EASC - CBC - 7G W 25 - 6
6:00 PM EASC - Bobcats - 4G Court 3 EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G L 4 - 31
7:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 1 EASC - Raptors - 6G W 28 - 21
7:00 PM EASC - CBC - 5G Court 2 EASC - Broncos - 5G W 42 - 5
7:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Dauwe - 4G Court 3 EASC - Bulldogs - 4G W 21 - 16
8:00 PM EASC - CBC - 7G Court 1 EASC - Lady Orange - 7G W 35 - 18
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G Court 2 EASC - Lady Orange - 5G W 35 - 14
8:00 PM EASC - Buckets - 4G Court 3 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G L 22 - 27
9:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G Court 1 EASC - Xcel - Dorn - 7G W 36 - 14
9:00 PM EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G W 15 - 13
9:00 PM EASC - Spartan Warriors - 6G Court 3 EASC - Lady Orange - 6G
7/11/2021 Print Days Schedule
4:00 PM EASC - Bryant - K2 Court 5 EASC - Drake - K2
5:00 PM EASC - Wolfe - K2 Court 5 EASC - Zimmerman - K2
6:00 PM EASC - Kelley - K2 Court 5 EASC - Schenz - K2
7/12/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B Court 2 EASC - TEAM 2027 - 7B L 31 - 58
6:00 PM EASC - Raptors 8/9B Court 3 EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B W 46 - 30
6:00 PM EASC - Young - 5B Court 4 EASC - Wildcats - 5B W 21 - 13
7:00 PM EASC - Mamba - 6B Court 1 EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B L 13 - 33
7:00 PM EASC - Shockers - 6B Court 2 EASC - Heat Dillinger - 7B L 23 - 30
7:00 PM EASC - McFarland - 6B Court 3 EASC - Bulldogs - 6B L 16 - 37
7:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B Court 4 EASC - Wildcats - 5B W 41 - 9
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Crew - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B W 58 - 4
8:00 PM EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Hoyt - 7B W 42 - 18
8:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B Court 3 EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B L 40 - 49
9:00 PM EASC - Cincy Crew - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B L 45 - 46
9:00 PM EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B W 48 - 32
9:00 PM EASC - Swarm - 6B Court 3 EASC - Shockers - 6B W 33 - 22
9:00 PM EASC - Spartans - 5B Court 4 EASC - Cincy Ice - 5B W 26 - 25
7/15/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Little Birds - 8G Court 1 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G L 21 - 28
6:00 PM EASC - Next Level - 8G Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G L 22 - 24
6:00 PM EASC - Spartan Warriors - 6G Court 3 EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G L 16 - 28
6:00 PM EASC - CBC - 5G Court 4 EASC - KY Storm Dauwe - 4G W 34 - 8
7:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G Court 1 EASC - Little Birds - 8G L 24 - 28
7:00 PM EASC - Raptors - 6G Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G W 39 - 26
7:00 PM EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G Court 3 EASC - CBC - 5G L 8 - 25
7:00 PM EASC - Bulldogs - 4G Court 4 EASC - Buckets - 4G L 2 - 30
8:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Dorn - 7G Court 1 EASC - Lady Orange - 7G L 15 - 26
8:00 PM EASC - Broncos - 5G Court 2 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G L 4 - 22
8:00 PM EASC - CBC - 5G Court 3 EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G L 24 - 27
8:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 5G Court 4 EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G L 13 - 34
9:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 1 EASC - Lady Orange - 6G W 27 - 6
9:00 PM EASC - Buckets - 4G Court 3 EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G W 18 - 15
7/18/2021 Print Days Schedule
4:00 PM EASC - Schenz - K2 Court 5 EASC - Bryant - K2
5:00 PM EASC - Drake - K2 Court 5 EASC - Zimmerman - K2
6:00 PM EASC - Kelley - K2 Court 5 EASC - Wolfe - K2
7/19/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Mamba - 6B Court 1 EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B L 19 - 47
6:00 PM EASC - TEAM 2027 - 7B Court 2 EASC - Heat Dillinger - 7B W 72 - 14
6:00 PM EASC - East Gators - 6B Court 3 EASC - McFarland - 6B W 29 - 13
7:00 PM EASC - Loveland - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Reinhart - 8/9B L 26 - 65
7:00 PM EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B L 28 - 32
7:00 PM EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B Court 3 EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B W 43 - 34
7:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 5B Court 4 EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B L 23 - 52
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Crew - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Reinhart - 8/9B L 35 - 37
8:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B Court 3 EASC - Shockers - 6B W 53 - 27
8:00 PM EASC - Young - 5B Court 4 EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B L 15 - 26
9:00 PM EASC - Raptors 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Hudson - 8/9B W 41 - 33
9:00 PM EASC - Bulldogs - 6B Court 3 EASC - Swarm - 6B W 42 - 20
9:00 PM EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B Court 4 EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B W 45 - 43
7/22/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Bobcats - 4G Court 1 EASC - Bulldogs - 4G L 5 - 10
6:00 PM EASC - Raptors - 6G Court 2 EASC - Lady Orange - 7G L 34 - 36
6:00 PM EASC - CBC - 5G Court 3 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G W 21 - 11
7:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G Court 1 EASC - Swish - 7G L 4 - 25
7:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G Court 2 EASC - CBC - 7G L 9 - 30
7:00 PM EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G Court 3 EASC - Broncos - 5G W 31 - 4
8:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 1 EASC - Next Level - 8G W 44 - 40
8:00 PM EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G Court 2 EASC - Spartan Warriors - 6G W 18 - 16
8:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Dauwe - 4G Court 3 EASC - Buckets - 4G W 30 - 26
9:00 PM EASC - Little Birds - 8G Court 1 EASC - Xcel - Dorn - 7G W 46 - 13
9:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G Court 3 EASC - CBC - 7G W 22 - 17
7/25/2021 Print Days Schedule
4:00 PM EASC - Kelley - K2 Court 5 EASC - Bryant - K2
5:00 PM EASC - Drake - K2 Court 5 EASC - Wolfe - K2
6:00 PM EASC - Schenz - K2 Court 5 EASC - Zimmerman - K2
7/26/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Heat Dillinger - 7B Court 1 EASC - Mamba - 6B L 24 - 33
6:00 PM EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B Court 2 EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B L 39 - 41
6:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 5B Court 3 EASC - Young - 5B W 36 - 21
6:00 PM EASC - Wildcats - 5B Court 4 EASC - Spartans - 5B L 22 - 48
7:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Reinhart - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Hudson - 8/9B W 53 - 22
7:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B W 54 - 28
7:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 5B Court 3 EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B L 20 - 41
7:00 PM EASC - McFarland - 6B Court 4 EASC - Bulldogs - 6B L 0 - 1
8:00 PM EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Reinhart - 8/9B L 33 - 60
8:00 PM EASC - Mamba - 6B Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Hoyt - 7B W 32 - 21
8:00 PM EASC - Spartans - 5B Court 3 EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B L 0 - 1
8:00 PM EASC - Swarm - 6B Court 4 EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B L 16 - 47
9:00 PM EASC - Loveland - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B W 55 - 46
9:00 PM EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - Cincy Crew - 8/9B W 43 - 36
9:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B Court 3 EASC - Raptors 8/9B L 24 - 58
9:00 PM EASC - Shockers - 6B Court 4 EASC - East Gators - 6B L 19 - 41
7/29/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G Court 1 EASC - Next Level - 8G L 36 - 40
6:00 PM EASC - CBC - 7G Court 3 EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G W 1 - 0
7:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G Court 1 EASC - Lady Orange - 7G W 1 - 0
7:00 PM EASC - CBC - 7G Court 2 EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G L 19 - 27
7:00 PM EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G Court 3 EASC - Lady Orange - 5G L 11 - 14
8:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 1 EASC - Little Birds - 8G L 0 - 1
8:00 PM EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G Court 2 EASC - Lady Orange - 6G
8:00 PM EASC - Buckets - 4G Court 3 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G
9:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Dorn - 7G Court 1 EASC - Raptors - 6G L 28 - 43
9:00 PM EASC - Spartan Warriors - 6G Court 2 EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G L 12 - 36
9:00 PM EASC - Bulldogs - 4G Court 3 EASC - Broncos - 5G L 1 - 15
8/2/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Reinhart - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Raptors 8/9B W 48 - 32
6:00 PM EASC - Loveland - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B L 44 - 51
6:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B Court 3 EASC - Swarm - 6B L 25 - 27
6:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B Court 4 EASC - Shockers - 6B W 43 - 25
7:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B Court 1 EASC - McFarland - 6B W 53 - 14
7:00 PM EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B Court 3 EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B L 35 - 75
7:00 PM EASC - Wildcats - 5B Court 4 EASC - Cincy Ice - 5B L 29 - 42
8:00 PM EASC - Bulldogs - 6B Court 1 EASC - East Gators - 6B L 22 - 29
8:00 PM EASC - Hudson - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B L 25 - 34
8:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Hoyt - 7B Court 3 EASC - Heat Dillinger - 7B W 39 - 31
8:00 PM EASC - Young - 5B Court 4 EASC - Spartans - 5B L 16 - 35
9:00 PM EASC - TEAM 2027 - 7B Court 1 EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B L 39 - 66
9:00 PM EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B L 35 - 44
9:00 PM EASC - Mamba - 6B Court 3 EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B L 27 - 36
8/5/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Raptors - 6G Court 2 EASC - CBC - 7G L 26 - 44
6:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 5G Court 3 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G L 16 - 18
6:00 PM EASC - Bulldogs - 4G Court 4 EASC - KY Storm Dauwe - 4G L 4 - 20
7:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 1 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G L 25 - 52
7:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G Court 2 EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G W 32 - 20
7:00 PM EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G Court 3 EASC - KY Storm Dauwe - 4G W 33 - 9
7:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G Court 4 EASC - Spartan Warriors - 6G L 20 - 26
8:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 7G Court 1 EASC - Little Birds - 8G L 11 - 38
8:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 6G Court 2 EASC - Spartan Warriors - 6G W 33 - 20
8:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 5G Court 3 EASC - CBC - 5G L 11 - 25
8:00 PM EASC - Buckets - 4G Court 4 EASC - Broncos - 5G W 21 - 1
9:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G Court 1 EASC - Xcel - Dorn - 7G W 36 - 18
9:00 PM EASC - Little Birds - 8G Court 2 EASC - Next Level - 8G W 49 - 31
8/6/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Raptors-B L 19 - 56
6:00 PM EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G Court 2 EASC - Buckets 4G W 1 - 0
6:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B Court 3 EASC - Wildcats - 5B W 60 - 24
6:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B Court 4 EASC - Bulldogs - 6B W 40 - 27
7:00 PM EASC - Raptors 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Hudson - 8/9B W 80 - 30
7:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B Court 2 EASC - Cincy Ice - 5B W 36 - 23
7:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 6G Court 3 EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G W 15 - 10
7:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 4 EASC - CBC - 7G W 23 - 13
8:00 PM EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B W 39 - 34
8:00 PM EASC - Little Birds - 8G Court 2 EASC - Next Level - 8G
8:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G Court 3 EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G W 22 - 17
8:00 PM EASC - TEAM 2027 - 7B Court 4 EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B L 41 - 64
9:00 PM EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B W 54 - 36
9:00 PM EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B Court 2 EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B L 0 - 1
9:00 PM EASC - East Gators - 6B Court 3 EASC - Shockers - 6B W 37 - 15
8/7/2021 Print Days Schedule
10:00 AM EASC - KY Storm Reinhart - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Raptors-B
10:00 AM EASC - CBC - 5G Court 2 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G
10:00 AM EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G Court 3 EASC - Lady Orange - 5G W 1 - 0
11:00 AM EASC - Raptors 8/9B Court 1 EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B
11:00 AM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B
11:00 AM EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B Court 3 EASC - East Gators - 6B
11:00 AM EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G Court 4 EASC - Raptors - 6G
12:00 PM EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B Court 1 Tournament TBD
12:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G Court 2 EASC - Lady Orange - 6G
12:00 PM EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G Court 3 Tournament TBD
12:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B Court 4 EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B
1:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 4 EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G
8/22/2021 Print Days Schedule
4:00 PM 8B Ohio Primetime Court 2 8/9B KY Storm Reinhart L 15 - 60
5:00 PM 7B Cincy Swish Collins- 7B Court 1 7B Flames W 49 - 35
5:00 PM 4/5G Penguins 2029 Court 2 5G Cincy Swish W 33 - 10
5:00 PM 4/5B Eagles Court 3 4/5B KSE (Gregg) L 19 - 32
6:00 PM 8/9B WC Elliott/Lhost Court 1 8/9B KY Storm Simpson L 6 - 62
6:00 PM 6B Cincy Swish Collins Court 2 6B Xcel W 34 - 18
6:00 PM 7G Cincy Swish Court 3 7/8-G Cincy Ice W 23 - 13
6:00 PM 6G Cincy Ice Court 4 6G Heelsboro W 46 - 6
7:00 PM 8/9B Cincy Ice 8th Boys Court 1 8B Raptors L 15 - 69
7:00 PM 8/9B KY Storm Simpson Court 2 8/9B Cincy Ice 7/8th Boys W 42 - 30
7:00 PM 7G Cincy Swish Court 3 7/8G Ohio Elite Starz L 17 - 55
7:00 PM 7B Cincy Swish Cresie Court 4 7B KY Storm- 7B L 26 - 40
8:00 PM 6B Ohio Primetime Court 2 6B Cincy Ice 5/6th boys W 34 - 26
8:00 PM 4/5B Ky. Storm (Benzinger) Court 3 4/5B Shockers W 52 - 41
8:00 PM 5B Cincy Swish Waldon Court 4 4/5B Ky. Storm- Bryant L 37 - 41
8/23/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM 7B Xcel - Nienaber 7B Court 1 7B SHAC W 60 - 29
6:00 PM 8B Raptors Court 2 8/9B Cincy Ice 8th Boys W 57 - 19
7:00 PM 6B Cincy Swish Waldon 6B Court 1 6B BC Warriors W 31 - 22
7:00 PM 4/5G KY Defenders Court 2 5G Lady Orange W 28 - 5
7:00 PM 7B Cincinnati Heat Court 3 7B Flames L 39 - 41
8:00 PM 7/8G Cincy Chaos Court 2 7G Lady Orange W 42 - 25
8:00 PM 4/5B KY Storm Dillon Court 3 4/5B Shockers W 35 - 14
8/29/2021 Print Days Schedule
5:00 PM 4/5B Shockers Court 2 4/5B Ky. Storm- Bryant L 28 - 45
5:00 PM 6B Cincy Swish Waldon 6B Court 4 6B Cincy Ice 5/6th boys W 41 - 36
6:00 PM 4/5B KSE (Gregg) Court 1 5B Cincy Swish Waldon W 27 - 18
6:00 PM 7B KY Storm- 7B Court 2 7B Cincy Swish Collins- 7B W 36 - 32
6:00 PM 4/5B KY Storm Dillon Court 3 4/5B Eagles W 41 - 9
6:00 PM 4/5G Penguins 2029 Court 4 5G Lady Orange W 35 - 7
7:00 PM 8/9B Cincy Ice 8th Boys Court 1 8B Ohio Primetime W 44 - 30
7:00 PM 6B Cincy Swish Collins Court 2 4/5B Ky. Storm (Benzinger) W 1 - 0
7:00 PM 8B Raptors Court 3 8/9B KY Storm Reinhart W 50 - 37
7:00 PM 6G Heelsboro Court 4 6G Raptors L 17 - 44
8:00 PM 7B Cincinnati Heat Court 1 7B Cincy Swish Cresie L 21 - 41
8:00 PM 7/8G Ohio Elite Starz Court 2 7/8-G Cincy Ice W 43 - 8
8:00 PM 7/8G Cincy Chaos Court 3 7G Cincy Swish W 46 - 38
8:00 PM 8/9B KY Storm Simpson Court 4 8/9B KY Cobras W 44 - 35
8/30/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM 7B Xcel - Nienaber 7B Court 2 8/9B Cincy Ice 7/8th Boys W 57 - 32
6:00 PM 6G Cincy Ice Court 3 6G Raptors L 9 - 38
7:00 PM 7B Flames Court 2 7B Xcel - Nienaber 7B L 40 - 64
7:00 PM 6B Xcel Court 3 6B Cincy Ice 5/6th boys W 33 - 9
8:00 PM 6B Ohio Primetime Court 2 6B BC Warriors L 20 - 25
9/12/2021 Print Days Schedule
5:00 PM 8/9B KY Cobras Court 1 8B Raptors L 47 - 64
5:00 PM 6G Cincy Ice Court 3 7G Cincy Swish L 11 - 59
5:00 PM 4/5B Shockers Court 5 4/5B Eagles L 20 - 22
6:00 PM 8/9B Cincy Ice 7/8th Boys Court 1 8/9B KY Storm Simpson L 11 - 66
6:00 PM 7/8G Ohio Elite Starz Court 2 6G Raptors W 48 - 9
6:00 PM 7/8-G Cincy Ice Court 3 7G Lady Orange W 38 - 26
6:00 PM 4/5B Ky. Storm- Bryant Court 4 4/5B KSE (Gregg) W 42 - 34
6:00 PM 6B Cincy Ice 5/6th boys Court 5 4/5B Ky. Storm (Benzinger) L 24 - 53
7:00 PM 8/9B WC Elliott/Lhost Court 1 8B Ohio Primetime L 27 - 40
7:00 PM 7B KY Storm- 7B Court 2 7B Flames W 63 - 37
7:00 PM 7B Cincy Swish Cresie Court 3 7B SHAC L 29 - 41
7:00 PM 4/5B KY Storm Dillon Court 4 5B Cincy Swish Waldon W 42 - 16
7:00 PM 5G Lady Orange Court 5 4/5G KY Defenders L 5 - 30
8:00 PM 8/9B KY Storm Reinhart Court 1 8/9B Cincy Ice 8th Boys W 71 - 34
8:00 PM 6B Ohio Primetime Court 2 6B Cincy Swish Collins L 26 - 43
8:00 PM 7G Lady Orange Court 3 7/8G Ohio Elite Starz L 32 - 44
8:00 PM 4/5G Penguins 2029 Court 4 5G Cincy Swish W 34 - 10
8:00 PM EASC - Piening Court 5 7B Cincinnati Heat L 10 - 20
9/13/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM 7B SHAC Court 1 EASC - Piening L 40 - 42
6:00 PM 6B Xcel Court 2 6B BC Warriors W 40 - 31
7:00 PM 4/5G KY Defenders Court 1 6G Heelsboro W 23 - 12
7:00 PM 6G Raptors Court 2 7/8G Cincy Chaos L 20 - 62
8:00 PM 6G Cincy Ice Court 1 7/8-G Cincy Ice L 14 - 45
8:00 PM 7B Cincy Swish Collins- 7B Court 2 7B Xcel - Nienaber 7B L 21 - 42
9/19/2021 Print Days Schedule
5:00 PM 8/9B Cincy Ice 7/8th Boys Court 2 8/9B WC Elliott/Lhost L 49 - 54
5:00 PM 6B Cincy Swish Waldon 6B Court 3 4/5B Ky. Storm (Benzinger) L 23 - 40
5:00 PM 5G Cincy Swish Court 4 5G Lady Orange W 24 - 18
6:00 PM EASC - Piening Court 1 7B KY Storm- 7B L 27 - 56
6:00 PM 6G Raptors Court 2 7G Cincy Swish L 23 - 32
6:00 PM 7B Cincy Swish Cresie Court 3 7B Flames L 39 - 41
6:00 PM 6G Heelsboro Court 4 4/5G Penguins 2029 L 6 - 26
6:00 PM 4/5B Eagles Court 5 4/5B KSE (Gregg) L 17 - 52
7:00 PM 7B Cincy Swish Collins- 7B Court 1 EASC - Piening W 65 - 13
7:00 PM 8/9B Cincy Ice 8th Boys Court 2 8/9B WC Elliott/Lhost W 44 - 34
7:00 PM 6G Cincy Ice Court 3 7G Lady Orange W 44 - 16
7:00 PM 5G Cincy Swish Court 4 4/5G KY Defenders L 11 - 32
7:00 PM 4/5B Shockers Court 5 5B Cincy Swish Waldon L 18 - 30
8:00 PM 8/9B KY Storm Reinhart Court 1 8/9B KY Cobras W 60 - 27
8:00 PM 7/8G Ohio Elite Starz Court 2 7/8G Cincy Chaos L 30 - 31
8:00 PM 6B Cincy Ice 5/6th boys Court 5 6B Cincy Swish Collins L 32 - 53
9:00 PM 8B Raptors Court 1 8/9B KY Storm Simpson W 58 - 41
9/20/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM 7B SHAC Court 1 7B Cincinnati Heat L 29 - 46
6:00 PM 4/5B Ky. Storm- Bryant Court 2 4/5B KY Storm Dillon L 25 - 34
7:00 PM 8B Ohio Primetime Court 1 8/9B Cincy Ice 7/8th Boys W 44 - 18
7:00 PM 6B BC Warriors Court 2 6B Cincy Swish Collins W 58 - 27
8:00 PM 7B Xcel - Nienaber 7B Court 1 8/9B WC Elliott/Lhost W 55 - 53
8:00 PM 6B Ohio Primetime Court 2 6B Xcel L 26 - 45
9/26/2021 Print Days Schedule
5:00 PM 8/9B KY Storm Reinhart Court 1 8B Raptors L 28 - 61
5:00 PM 6B Xcel Court 2 4/5B Ky. Storm- Bryant W 20 - 15
5:00 PM 4/5G KY Defenders Court 3 4/5G Penguins 2029 L 5 - 20
5:00 PM 7/8-G Cincy Ice Court 4 6G Raptors W 40 - 32
5:00 PM 4/5B KSE (Gregg) Court 5 4/5B KY Storm Dillon W 38 - 31
6:00 PM 8/9B Cincy Ice 7/8th Boys Court 1 8B Raptors L 22 - 76
6:00 PM 7B KY Storm- 7B Court 2 7B SHAC
6:00 PM 7G Lady Orange Court 3 7G Cincy Swish L 25 - 33
6:00 PM 7/8G Cincy Chaos Court 4 7/8G Ohio Elite Starz W 48 - 43
6:00 PM 4/5B Eagles Court 5 5B Cincy Swish Waldon L 23 - 28
7:00 PM 8/9B KY Cobras Court 1 8/9B WC Elliott/Lhost W 95 - 48
7:00 PM 6B Ohio Primetime Court 2 6B Cincy Swish Waldon 6B L 22 - 25
7:00 PM 7/8-G Cincy Ice Court 3 7G Lady Orange W 37 - 30
7:00 PM 4/5G Penguins 2029 Court 4 6G Raptors L 15 - 25
7:00 PM 5G Cincy Swish Court 5 4/5G KY Defenders L 13 - 16
8:00 PM 8B Ohio Primetime Court 1 8/9B KY Cobras L 40 - 80
8:00 PM 8/9B KY Storm Simpson Court 2 8/9B Cincy Ice 8th Boys W 39 - 28
8:00 PM EASC - Piening Court 3 7B Cincy Swish Cresie W 42 - 36
8:00 PM 7G Cincy Swish Court 4 7/8G Ohio Elite Starz L 23 - 39
8:00 PM 4/5B Ky. Storm (Benzinger) Court 5 6B Cincy Swish Collins L 21 - 36
9/27/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM 8/9B Cincy Ice 7/8th Boys Court 1 8/9B Cincy Ice 8th Boys L 19 - 60
6:00 PM 5G Lady Orange Court 2 6G Heelsboro L 9 - 15
7:00 PM 7B Flames Court 1 8/9B Cincy Ice 7/8th Boys L 37 - 54
7:00 PM 6B Cincy Ice 5/6th boys Court 2 6B Ohio Primetime L 32 - 45
8:00 PM 7B Xcel - Nienaber 7B Court 1 8B Ohio Primetime W 43 - 29
8:00 PM 7B Cincinnati Heat Court 2 7B Cincy Swish Collins- 7B W 33 - 29
10/3/2021 Print Days Schedule
5:00 PM 8/9B KY Cobras Court 1 8/9B Cincy Ice 7/8th Boys W 85 - 18
5:00 PM 7/8G Cincy Chaos Court 2 7/8G Ohio Elite Starz
5:00 PM 7B Cincinnati Heat Court 3 7B Flames W 44 - 34
5:00 PM 4/5G Penguins 2029 Court 5 6G Heelsboro W 30 - 15
6:00 PM 8B Raptors Court 1 8/9B KY Storm Reinhart W 51 - 37
6:00 PM 7/8G Cincy Chaos Court 2 7/8-G Cincy Ice W 49 - 45
6:00 PM 7B Cincy Swish Collins- 7B Court 3 7B Cincy Swish Cresie W 28 - 27
6:00 PM 5G Lady Orange Court 4 5G Cincy Swish
6:00 PM 4/5B Shockers Court 5 4/5B KY Storm Dillon L 0 - 1
7:00 PM 8/9B Cincy Ice 8th Boys Court 1 8/9B KY Storm Reinhart L 45 - 80
7:00 PM 6G Cincy Ice Court 2 6G Raptors L 10 - 20
7:00 PM 8/9B WC Elliott/Lhost Court 3 7B Xcel - Nienaber 7B L 34 - 39
7:00 PM 5B Cincy Swish Waldon Court 4 4/5B Ky. Storm- Bryant L 15 - 20
7:00 PM 4/5B Shockers Court 5 4/5B KSE (Gregg) L 21 - 36
8:00 PM 8B Raptors Court 1 8B Ohio Primetime W 54 - 20
8:00 PM 7B Flames Court 2 EASC - Piening L 45 - 59
8:00 PM 7B KY Storm- 7B Court 3 7B Xcel - Nienaber 7B L 42 - 45
8:00 PM 6B Xcel Court 4 6B Cincy Swish Waldon 6B W 36 - 18
10/4/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Piening Court 1 7B SHAC W 33 - 27
6:00 PM 7G Lady Orange Court 3 6G Cincy Ice L 23 - 35
7:00 PM 7B Cincy Swish Collins- 7B Court 1 7B Cincinnati Heat
7:00 PM 6B BC Warriors Court 2 6B Cincy Swish Waldon 6B
7:00 PM 7G Cincy Swish Court 3 7/8G Cincy Chaos L 28 - 44
8:00 PM 7B SHAC Court 1 7B Cincy Swish Cresie L 30 - 38
8:00 PM 6B Cincy Swish Collins Court 2 6B Ohio Primetime W 20 - 10
10/10/2021 Print Days Schedule
5:00 PM 8/9B KY Storm Simpson Court 1 8/9B KY Storm Reinhart
5:00 PM 7G Cincy Swish Court 2 7G Lady Orange W 27 - 13
5:00 PM 7/8G Ohio Elite Starz Court 3 7/8-G Cincy Ice W 50 - 22
5:00 PM 6G Raptors Court 4 6G Cincy Ice W 35 - 15
5:00 PM 5G Cincy Swish Court 5 6G Heelsboro L 9 - 29
6:00 PM 8/9B KY Cobras Court 1 8/9B Cincy Ice 8th Boys W 57 - 44
6:00 PM 7/8G Cincy Chaos Court 2 7G Lady Orange W 38 - 19
6:00 PM 7B KY Storm- 7B Court 3 7B Cincinnati Heat W 52 - 48
6:00 PM 6B Cincy Swish Collins Court 4 6B Cincy Swish Waldon 6B W 31 - 19
6:00 PM 4/5G Penguins 2029 Court 5 4/5G KY Defenders W 36 - 20
7:00 PM 8/9B KY Cobras Court 1 8B Raptors
7:00 PM 7/8-G Cincy Ice Court 2 7G Cincy Swish W 36 - 27
7:00 PM 7B Cincy Swish Cresie Court 3 EASC - Piening W 40 - 17
7:00 PM 4/5B Ky. Storm (Benzinger) Court 4 6B Cincy Ice 5/6th boys W 42 - 31
7:00 PM 4/5B KY Storm Dillon Court 5 4/5B Ky. Storm- Bryant W 30 - 18
8:00 PM 8/9B KY Storm Simpson Court 1 8B Ohio Primetime W 40 - 19
8:00 PM 7B Flames Court 2 7B Cincy Swish Collins- 7B L 25 - 35
8:00 PM 5B Cincy Swish Waldon Court 4 4/5B KSE (Gregg) L 26 - 36
10/11/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM 6B Cincy Ice 5/6th boys Court 1 6B Cincy Swish Collins L 28 - 44
6:00 PM 4/5B Ky. Storm- Bryant Court 3 6B Xcel L 8 - 41
7:00 PM 7B SHAC Court 1 7B Cincy Swish Collins- 7B L 31 - 51
7:00 PM 4/5B Ky. Storm (Benzinger) Court 2 6B BC Warriors W 43 - 36
7:00 PM 6G Heelsboro Court 3 4/5G KY Defenders
8:00 PM 6B BC Warriors Court 2 6B Ohio Primetime W 37 - 30
8:00 PM 4/5B KSE (Gregg) Court 3 4/5B Eagles W 31 - 19
10/17/2021 Print Days Schedule
4:00 PM 4/5B KY Storm Dillon Court 3 5B Cincy Swish Waldon W 45 - 22
5:00 PM 8/9B WC Elliott/Lhost Court 1 8B Raptors L 10 - 64
5:00 PM 8/9B KY Storm Reinhart Court 2 8/9B Cincy Ice 7/8th Boys W 97 - 22
5:00 PM 7B Cincy Swish Collins- 7B Court 3 7B KY Storm- 7B W 35 - 34
5:00 PM 4/5B Ky. Storm- Bryant Court 4 4/5B Ky. Storm (Benzinger) L 32 - 41
6:00 PM 8/9B KY Storm Reinhart Court 1 8/9B KY Cobras W 50 - 39
6:00 PM 8/9B Cincy Ice 8th Boys Court 2 8/9B KY Storm Simpson L 33 - 40
6:00 PM 7B Cincinnati Heat Court 3 7B Cincy Swish Collins- 7B
6:00 PM 6G Heelsboro Court 4 5G Lady Orange W 22 - 7
7:00 PM 8B Ohio Primetime Court 1 8/9B Cincy Ice 7/8th Boys W 52 - 20
7:00 PM 8/9B WC Elliott/Lhost Court 2 8/9B KY Storm Simpson L 16 - 48
7:00 PM 7B SHAC Court 3 7B KY Storm- 7B W 1 - 0
7:00 PM 4/5B Eagles Court 4 4/5B Shockers L 29 - 38
8:00 PM 7B Xcel - Nienaber 7B Court 1 8/9B KY Cobras W 51 - 46
8:00 PM 7B Flames Court 2 7B Cincy Swish Cresie L 45 - 52
8:00 PM 6B Cincy Swish Waldon 6B Court 4 6B Cincy Ice 5/6th boys W 28 - 16
10/18/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Piening Court 1 7B SHAC
6:00 PM 6B Cincy Swish Collins Court 2 6B BC Warriors W 58 - 27
6:00 PM 5G Lady Orange Court 3 5G Cincy Swish W 22 - 16
7:00 PM 7B Cincy Swish Cresie Court 1 7B Cincinnati Heat
7:00 PM 4/5G Penguins 2029 Court 2 6G Cincy Ice
7:00 PM 4/5B KSE (Gregg) Court 3 4/5B Shockers W 36 - 20
8:00 PM 8B Ohio Primetime Court 1 8/9B WC Elliott/Lhost
8:00 PM 6B Xcel Court 2 6B Ohio Primetime W 33 - 22
10/24/2021 Print Days Schedule
5:00 PM 4/5B Ky. Storm- Bryant Court 1 6B Cincy Swish Waldon 6B L 25 - 43
5:00 PM 4/5B KSE (Gregg) Court 2 4/5B KY Storm Dillon L 27 - 46
5:00 PM 6G Heelsboro Court 3 4/5G KY Defenders W 12 - 8
6:00 PM 6G Heelsboro Court 1 5G Cincy Swish L 12 - 19
6:00 PM 5B Cincy Swish Waldon Court 2 4/5B Eagles W 23 - 15
6:00 PM 6B Cincy Swish Waldon 6B Court 3 6B Ohio Primetime W 39 - 31
7:00 PM 4/5G KY Defenders Court 1 4/5G Penguins 2029 L 11 - 27
7:00 PM 5B Cincy Swish Waldon Court 2 4/5B KY Storm Dillon L 26 - 32
7:00 PM 4/5B Shockers Court 3 4/5B Ky. Storm (Benzinger) L 10 - 25
8:00 PM 6B Cincy Ice 5/6th boys Court 1 6B Ohio Primetime L 33 - 35
8:00 PM 5G Cincy Swish Court 2 5G Lady Orange W 32 - 16
10/25/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM 6B BC Warriors Court 1 6B Xcel L 32 - 38
7:00 PM 4/5B Ky. Storm (Benzinger) Court 1 6B Xcel L 36 - 42
7:00 PM 4/5B Shockers Court 2 4/5B Eagles W 32 - 12
8:00 PM 5G Lady Orange Court 2 4/5G KY Defenders L 12 - 21