League Schedules - By Community

Time Home Team Field Away Team Result
6/7/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Spartans - 5B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B L 18 - 54
6:00 PM EASC - Swarm - 6B Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B L 13 - 30
6:00 PM EASC - Hudson - 8/9B Court 3 EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B W 35 - 26
7:00 PM EASC - Wildcats - 5B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B L 14 - 36
7:00 PM EASC - Mamba - 6B Court 2 EASC - Bulldogs - 6B W 60 - 18
7:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Hoyt - 7B Court 3 EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B L 35 - 36
8:00 PM EASC - Raptors 8/9B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B W 39 - 28
8:00 PM EASC - Heat Dillinger - 7B Court 2 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B L 10 - 74
8:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Reinhart - 8/9B Court 3 EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B W 50 - 35
9:00 PM EASC - East Gators - 6B Court 1 EASC - Shockers - 6B L 23 - 33
9:00 PM EASC - Loveland - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B L 37 - 52
9:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B Court 3 EASC - TEAM 2027 - 7B L 48 - 56
6/8/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys W 38 - 37
6:00 PM EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A L 53 - 64
7:00 PM EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - CNE - HS - Boys W 54 - 32
7:00 PM EASC - NR - HS - Girls Court 2 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls L 8 - 61
8:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys W 60 - 44
8:00 PM EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A L 40 - 50
8:00 PM EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Colerain - HS - Girls L 17 - 36
9:00 PM EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - CNE - HS - Boys
9:00 PM EASC - Colerain - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - NR - HS - Girls
6/9/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys W 61 - 57
6:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls Court 2 EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls W 47 - 18
7:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys W 37 - 27
7:00 PM EASC - WB - HS - Girls Court 2 EASC - CCD - HS - Girls L 28 - 33
7:00 PM EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls W 37 - 33
8:00 PM EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys L 38 - 42
8:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls Court 2 EASC - CCD - HS - Girls W 46 - 41
8:00 PM EASC - WB - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls W 49 - 23
9:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys W 46 - 41
6/10/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G Court 1 EASC - Raptors - 6G L 22 - 48
6:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 5G Court 2 EASC - Broncos - 5G W 15 - 2
6:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Dauwe - 4G Court 3 EASC - Bulldogs - 4G W 26 - 8
7:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G Court 1 EASC - Next Level - 8G W 40 - 18
7:00 PM EASC - CBC - 5G Court 2 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G W 17 - 12
7:00 PM EASC - Bobcats - 4G Court 3 EASC - Buckets - 4G L 6 - 31
8:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G Court 1 EASC - Spartan Warriors - 6G W 21 - 12
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G Court 2 EASC - CBC - 7G W 22 - 12
8:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 6G Court 3 EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G W 15 - 12
9:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 1 EASC - Xcel - Dorn - 7G L 11 - 27
9:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 7G Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G W 34 - 27
9:00 PM EASC - Little Birds - 8G Court 3 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G L 32 - 38
6/14/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Reinhart - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B
6:00 PM EASC - Shockers - 6B Court 2 EASC - Swarm - 6B
6:00 PM EASC - Bulldogs - 6B Court 3 EASC - East Gators - 6B
6:00 PM EASC - Spartans - 5B Court 5 EASC - Wildcats - 5B
7:00 PM EASC - Loveland - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B
7:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B Court 2 EASC - TEAM 2027 - 7B
7:00 PM EASC - Mamba - 6B Court 3 EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B
7:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B Court 5 EASC - Cincy Ice - 5B
8:00 PM EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B Court 2 EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B Court 3 EASC - Raptors 8/9B
8:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B Court 5 EASC - Young - 5B
9:00 PM EASC - Cincy Crew - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Hudson - 8/9B
9:00 PM EASC - Heat Dillinger - 7B Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Hoyt - 7B
6/15/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys
6:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - WB - HS - Boys
7:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Milford - HS - Girls
7:00 PM EASC - NR - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys
7:00 PM EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys Court 3 EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys
8:00 PM EASC - WB - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A
8:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - CNE - HS - Boys
8:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls
9:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Milford - HS - Girls
9:00 PM EASC - NR - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A
9:00 PM EASC - CNE - HS - Boys Court 3 EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys
6/16/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - WB - HS - Girls
6:00 PM EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - WB - HS - Boys
6:00 PM EASC - CCD - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls
7:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - West Clermont - HS Boys-B
7:00 PM EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys
7:00 PM EASC - NR - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - CCD - HS - Girls
8:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - NR - HS - Girls
8:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - WB - HS - Boys
8:00 PM EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls
9:00 PM EASC - Goshen - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - West Clermont - HS Boys-B
9:00 PM EASC - WB - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls
6/17/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Dorn - 7G Court 1 EASC - CBC - 7G
6:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 5G Court 2 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G
6:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G Court 3 EASC - Lady Orange - 6G
7:00 PM EASC - Little Birds - 8G Court 1 EASC - Next Level - 8G
7:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 5G Court 2 EASC - CBC - 5G
7:00 PM EASC - Buckets - 4G Court 3 EASC - KY Storm Dauwe - 4G
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G Court 1 EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G
8:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 2 EASC - Lady Orange - 7G
8:00 PM EASC - Bobcats - 4G Court 3 EASC - Bulldogs - 4G
9:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G Court 1 EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G
9:00 PM EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G Court 2 EASC - CBC - 5G
9:00 PM EASC - Spartan Warriors - 6G Court 3 EASC - Raptors - 6G
6/21/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Cincinnati Heat - 7B Court 1 EASC - Heat Dillinger - 7B
6:00 PM EASC - Wildcats - 5B Court 2 EASC - Spartans - 5B
6:00 PM EASC - McFarland - 6B Court 3 EASC - Mamba - 6B
6:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 5B Court 5 EASC - KY Storm Bryant - 5B
7:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Simpson - 8/9B Court 1 EASC - Cincy Crew - 8/9B
7:00 PM EASC - Swarm - 6B Court 2 EASC - East Gators - 6B
7:00 PM EASC - Bulldogs - 6B Court 3 EASC - McFarland - 6B
7:00 PM EASC - Shockers - 6B Court 5 EASC - Xcel - Burt - 6B
8:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Nienaber - 7B Court 1 EASC - Cincy Ice - 7B
8:00 PM EASC - TEAM 2027 - 7B Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Hoyt - 7B
8:00 PM EASC - OKY Net Rippers - 8/9B Court 3 EASC - KY Storm Reinhart - 8/9B
8:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Benzinger - 5B Court 5 EASC - Young - 5B
9:00 PM EASC - Raptors 8/9B Court 1 EASC - WC Wolves - 8/9B
9:00 PM EASC - Hudson - 8/9B Court 2 EASC - Loveland - 8/9B
9:00 PM EASC - SWO Elite - 8/9B Court 3 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8B
6/22/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Colerain - HS - Girls
6:00 PM EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - CNE - HS - Boys
7:00 PM EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys Court 1 EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys
7:00 PM EASC - CNE - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A
8:00 PM EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls
8:00 PM EASC - Milford - HS - Girls Court 2 EASC - Colerain - HS - Girls
8:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A Court 3 EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys
9:00 PM EASC - Milford - HS - Girls Court 2 EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls
9:00 PM EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys Court 3 EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys
6/23/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Milford - HS - Girls
6:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS Boys-B Court 2 EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys
6:00 PM EASC - CCD - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls
7:00 PM EASC - Colerain - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - WB - HS - Girls
7:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys
7:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls
8:00 PM EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Colerain - HS - Girls
8:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS Boys-B Court 2 EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys
8:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls
9:00 PM EASC - WB - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls
9:00 PM EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys
9:00 PM EASC - Milford - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - CCD - HS - Girls
6/24/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - Lady Orange - 6G Court 1 EASC - Raptors - 6G
6:00 PM EASC - Broncos - 5G Court 2 EASC - Next Level - McGraw - 5G
6:00 PM EASC - KY Storm Dauwe - 4G Court 3 EASC - Bobcats - 4G
7:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G Court 1 EASC - Little Birds - 8G
7:00 PM EASC - Broncos - 5G Court 2 EASC - Next Level Florence - 5G
7:00 PM EASC - Buckets - 4G Court 3 EASC - Bulldogs - 4G
8:00 PM EASC - Swish - 7G Court 1 EASC - Xcel - Reffitt - 7G
8:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G Court 2 EASC - Lady Orange - 7G
8:00 PM EASC - Spartan Warriors - 6G Court 3 EASC - Next Level Prep - 6G
9:00 PM EASC - Next Level - 8G Court 1 EASC - Cincy Ice - 8G
9:00 PM EASC - Cincy Ice - 7G Court 2 EASC - Xcel - Dorn - 7G
9:00 PM EASC - Xcel - Conover - 6G Court 3 EASC - Cincy Ice - 6G
6/29/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - NR - HS - Girls
6:00 PM EASC - McNicholas - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys
7:00 PM EASC - Colerain - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - McNicholas - HS - Girls
7:00 PM EASC - Felicity - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - CNE - HS - Boys
7:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A Court 3 EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys
8:00 PM EASC - NR - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls
8:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Boys-A Court 2 EASC - McNicholas - HS - Boys
8:00 PM EASC - CNE - HS - Boys Court 3 EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys
9:00 PM EASC - West Clermont - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Colerain - HS - Girls
6/30/2021 Print Days Schedule
6:00 PM EASC - NR - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - WB - HS - Girls
6:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys
6:00 PM EASC - CCD - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls
7:00 PM EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - WB - HS - Girls
7:00 PM EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Gamble - HS - Boys
7:00 PM EASC - NR - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Milford - HS - Girls
8:00 PM EASC - CCD - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Anderson - HS - Girls
8:00 PM EASC - Loveland - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - Fayetteville Perry - HS - Boys
8:00 PM EASC - Whiteoak - HS - Girls Court 3 EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls
9:00 PM EASC - Milford - HS - Girls Court 1 EASC - Batavia - HS - Girls
9:00 PM EASC - Batavia - HS - Boys Court 2 EASC - NR - HS - Boys